Greenwood Knights of Pythias Cemetery

Greenwood Cemetery (Knights of Pythias Cemetery)
Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania
Adams Ave & Arrott St
Philadelphia, PA 19124

Surnames beginning with A through G
Albeser, Thomas
Albright, George L.
Allen, Elwood
Amey, William
Anderson, Amy
Anderson, Edith
Apmeyer, Robert
Ashton, James
Bullman, Walter
Christopher, Francis A.
Colville, James
Davis, Anna M.
Davis, Thomas R.
Dewhurst, Sarah Ann
Dillon, Florence
Dillon, Mary A. Mrs.
Dungan, Frank P.
Dykes, William
Elliott, Don R.
Fergnson, John A.
Fisher, William
Fleming, Robert
Flick, Ruth
Franz, William
Fulton, Annie
Gillespie, Thomas
Glenn, Edward
Gordon, Parnella F.
Graper, August
Gray, Robert H.

Surnames beginning with H through M
Hamburg, William
Hardy, Evelyn
Heggan, Anna L. Mrs.
Heller, John Jr.
Henderickson, Grace
Hodgson, Elizabeth
Jones, John B.
Jones, M. Lewis
Kalbeck, James H.
Kane, John
Kaucher, Frederick, M.
Kipple, William
Kirkwood, Alberta
Klein, Mabel F.
Kuntz, Sadie
Labold, Catherine
Lanszelle, John B. Estate of
Levick, Laura M.
Lier, Pauline
Logan, Frank
Long, Jane
MacNeal, Thomas
McCready, Mary
McDonald, James A.
McMullin, Charles T.
McPherson, Samuel
Menzel, Augusta H.
Mills, Edwin
Morris, Henry B.
Murphy, John
Musson, James Est. of

Surnames beginning with N through Y
Newman, Edward
Pennypacker, J.C.
Rhell, George
Rich, John W.
Robinson, John & Mame
Robinson, John
Robinson, Mary
Salem, Hattie
Saxton, Mary E.
Schweichler, Josephine
Siedentopf, Henry
Simpson, Henry
Smith, Daisy
Smith, E. William
Stanton, Anna Jane
Stillwell, Malinda
Swaford, Frances
Sweet, Hazel (N. Perth St)
Sweet, Hazel
Thompson, Clarence
Thompson, Lillian
Thurman, Betsy
Todd, Emma
Underwood, Mrs.
Vassos, Elizabeth
Wade, John R.
Williams, James A.
Wood, John
Woodburn, Anna Miss
Worrell, Phobe Mrs.
Wygony, Eva
Yanss, Florence
Yerkes, George W.

Newman, Edward
Pennypacker, J.C.
Rhell, George
Rich, John W.
Robinson, John & Mame
Robinson, John
Robinson, Mary
Salem, Hattie
Saxton, Mary E.
Schweichler, Josephine
Siedentopf, Henry
Simpson, Henry
Smith, Daisy
Smith, E. William
Stanton, Anna Jane
Stillwell, Malinda
Swaford, Frances
Sweet, Hazel (N. Perth St)
Sweet, Hazel
Thompson, Clarence
Thompson, Lillian
Thurman, Betsy
Todd, Emma
Underwood, Mrs.
Vassos, Elizabeth
Wade, John R.
Williams, James A.
Wood, John
Woodburn, Anna Miss
Worrell, Phobe Mrs.
Wygony, Eva
Yanss, Florence
Yerkes, George W.

Comments are closed.